Back to Elite: Dangerous Codex

EDuardo seems dead, website down

0 votes
47 views
asked Jan 28 by CrushBug (150 points)
EDuardo seems dead. The website down, or rather says "Site not installed"

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 25 by biobob (5,160 points)
 
Best answer
No news from the author, I archived the project,
Thx again for the feedback!
0 votes
answered Jan 28 by biobob (5,160 points)
Thanks for the feedback,
I've contact the author to have more news about EDuardo state.
Welcome to EDCodex Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...